Honours Board
Back
2016 KZN M.Mutch  M.Leigh  A.Miller  D.Knowler
2015
W.P.
M.NARUNSKY J.SWIEL B.FOSTER K.DRIVER
2014
N.G.
D.PIETERS S.WEIDE N.VORSTER M.PISTORIUS
2013
KZN
Y.HULETT B.OLDACRE D.KNOWLER M.LEIGH M.WARE M.MUTCH
2012
N.G.
N.GAUTENG:  D.PIETERS S.WEIDE N.VORSTER M.PISTORIUS
2011
G.P.
GAUTENG:  T. NESTORIDIS B. SMITH G. SANDLER R.BERNSTEIN
2010
W.P.
W.P.:  K.CRUISE A.SHEARER B.FOSTER M.BRADLEY
2009
W.P
A.MODLINNE M.NARUNSKY R.DUFF L.BENATAR B.FOSTER K.CRUISE
2008
G.P.
V. BUNTMAN J.DISLER J.FIHRER C.SWARTZ
2007
W.P
G. VERBLUN A.MODLINNE L.MARKS B.RODMAN
2006
W.P
 M.NARUNSKY J.SWIEL L.BENATAR R. DUFF
2005
KZN
D.ADRAIN M.HULETT V.PEARCE E.ST.C GIBSON
2004
W.P
A.KAPLAN A.SHEARER M.WYNER Y.VERBLUN
2003
G.P.
V.BLOOM M.HOLROYD J.OSIE L.ICHILCHIK
2002
G.P.
B.AXELROD U.HAMMERSCHLAG M.MODLIN E.GOLAN J.DISLER R.KAPLAN
2001 KZN P.MANSELL V.PEARCE D.ADRAIN M.HULETT
2000
G.P.
V.BLOOM M.HOLROYD J.OSIE L.ICHILCHIK T.NESTORIDES
1999
G.P.
R.KAPLAN D.BALKIN R.BERNSTEIN B.SMITH V.BLOOM M.HOLROYD
1998
KZN
G.MOORES V.PEARCE V.STEPHENSON Y.HULETT
1997
TVL
B.AXELROD U.HAMMERSCHLAG M.MODLIN L.GREEN V.BUNTMAN C.SWARTZ
1996
TVL
B.AXELROD U.HAMMERSCHLAG M.MODLIN L.GREEN V.BUNTMAN C.SWARTZ
1995
TVL
B.AXELROD U.HAMMERSCHLAG M.MODLIN V.BUNTMAN T.NESTORIDIS
1994 KZN P.MANSELL V.PEARCE D.ADRAIN M.HULETT
1993
W.P
A.KAPLAN L.BENATAR L.WATKIN M.WYNER
1992
KZN
D.ADRAIN M.HULETT G.MOORES D.NORDENGEN
1991
TVL
B.AXELROD M.MODLIN J.OSIE J.MAZABOW L.ICHILCIK T.NESTORIDES
1990
TVL
C.SWARTZ L.GREEN R.KAPLAN G.LIVINGSTONE
1989
TVL
U.HAMMERSCHLAG R.MEASROCH B.COHEN L.McCREADIE
1988
TVL
J.OSIE K.DRIVER M.MODLIN B.AXELROD E.BROER L. ICHILCIK
1987
KZN
D.M.ADRAIN E.ST.CLAIR GIBSON Y.HULETT M.HULETT
1986
TVL
S.KRUGER L.ICHILCHIK J.MAZABOW J.DISLER
1985
TVL
J.OSIE B.AXELROD M.NARUNSKY E.BROER T.NESTORIDIS
1984
TVL
J.OSIE K.DRIVER B.AXELROD M.NARUNSKY E.BROER T.NESTORIDIS
1983 E.P. N.SOLOMONS S.KERBEL A KUPOWITZ S.RUBIN
1982
TVL
J.OSIE K.DRIVER M.MODLIN J.DISLER E.SENDER G.ROSS
1981
TVL
M.GINSBERG S.HEPKER R.NAILAND J.FIHRER
1980
BORDER
M.SCHECKTER J.TOUYZ E.BERNATH J.MANNE
1979
E.P.
R.BERNSTEIN S. RUBIN A.KAPLAN A.KUPOWITZ
1978
BORDER
J.TOUYZ M.SCHECKTER E.BERNATH J.MANNE J.ARMIST
1977
TVL
E.SENDER J.DISLER U.HAMMERSCHLAG A.STILLERMAN B.COHEN M.PARADISE
1976
E.P.
J. TOUYZ M.SCHECKTER N.SOLOMONS S.GLAZER
1975
TVL
B.COHEN E.ROSENTHAL J.OSIE E.SENDER U.HAMMERSCHLAG A.STILLERMAN
1974
W.P.
S.ABRAMSOHN G.GERSOWSKY A.MACKENZIE J.FARRELL J.LAZARD J.PEIRES
1973
TVL
E.SENDER J.OSIE G.GOSLAR R.JACOBSON
1972
TVL
E.SENDER J.OSIE G.GOSLAR R.JACOBSON
1971
TVL
E.SENDER J.OSIE A.STILLERMAN T.BERON M.WHITAKER
1970
OFZ
E.GOLDBLATT C.MORRIS A.SACKS P.SACKSTEIN