Honours Board
Back
2016 A.der Kinderend  G.Holman  C.Castelein  H.Fick
2015 L.Chemaly T.Cope L.Stabell T.Stabell
2014 A. Apteker  C.Gower  B.Donde  R.Stephens
2013 G.Driver  K.Driver  B.Donde  R.Stephens
2012 N.Eber  C.Bosenberg  V.Bloom  T.Nestoridis
2011 L.Stabell  T.Stabell   P.Marstrander   T.Sandsmark
2010 N.Eber  C.Bosenberg   J.Sapire   V. Bloom
2009 T.Cope  G.Holman  A.Apteker  C.Gower
2008 A.Apteker C.Gower  G.Driver  B.Donde
2007 N.Eber   J.Sapire   V.Bloom   M.Holroyd
2006 N.Eber   J.Sapire   V.Bloom   M.Holroyd
2005 G.Holman   T.Cope  B.Donde   A.Apteker   B.Senior
2004 J.Osie  L.Ichilcik  V.Bloom   M.Holroyd / I.Delmonte  A.Apteker  B.Donde  N.Eber
2003 I.Delmonte  A.Apteker  B.Donde  C.Gower
2002 K. Furuta  K. Miyakuni  Y. Nakamura  Y. Shimizu (Japan)
2001 C.Convery  B.Hamman  P.Hamman   N.Eber  H.Mansell  C.Gower
2000 N.Eber  B.Donde  H.Mansell  E.Eriksen  I Delmonte (AUS)    C.Gower
1999 C.Convery  C.Gower  M.Courtney (AUS)    C.Simpson (UK)
1998 N.Eber  J.Sapire  T.Cope  M.Modlin  P.Mansell
1997 C.Gower   C.Convery  B.Shapiro  W.Chu
1996 N.Eber  J.Sapire  L.Boolkin  B.Donde  R.Jones (USA)  R.Smith (USA)
1995 N.Eber  J.Sapire  T.Cope  .H.Mansell  B.Donde  L.Boolkin
1994 S.Gersowsky  G.Gersowsky  N.Sulcas  D.Ettlinger B.Donde  R.Jones (USA)
1993 Z Mahmood (PAK)   J.Shivdasani (India)   E.Rodwell (USA)  J.Meckstroth (USA)
1992 N.Eber  G.Driver  T.Cope  H.Mansell  F.Cillie  J.Dorfan
1991 N.Eber  G.Driver  S.Murray  J.Sapire
1990 J.Mohan (USA)  K.Schulle (USA)   J.Jacoby (USA)   G.Kasie (USA)
1989 J.Mohan (USA)   K.Schulle (USA)   J.Sutherlin (USA)    I Rose (UK)
1988 N.Eber  P.Mansell  H.Mansell  J.Sapire
1987 P.Huang  C.S.Shen  C.H.Huo   M.F.Tai  C.H.Wu  C.C.Chen (China)
1986 D.Schroder   J.Prinz zu Waldeck   W.Schneider  W.Gromoller (Germany)
1985 N.Eber  B.Wade  B.Goodman  S.Kaye  J.Sapire  R.Wilk
1984 N.Eber  B.Mervis  J.Sapire  R.Wilk  D.Ettlinger  B.Broer
1983 L.Kalmin  J.Dorfan  F.Cillie  M.Sapire
1982 N.Eber  H.Butkow  B.Broer  D.Ettlinger
1981 N.Eber  H.Butkow  H.Osie  J.Osie  B.Broer  D.Ettlinger
1980 N.Eber  H.Butkow  P.Mansell  H.Osie  M.Martinovic
1979 B.Broer  D.Ettlinger  G.Driver  B.Wade
1978 N.Eber  H.Butkow  C.Annicello  R.Hoosen  P.Mansell  J.Osie
1977 P.Mansell  C.Annicello  A.Schneider  N.Eber
1976 H.Butkow  P.Mansell  N.Eber  A.Schneider  J.Spurway
1975 R.Jacobson  A.Strul  P.Leventritt  G.Liebman
1974 M.Bernstein  H.Bettman  J.Dorfan  L.Kalmin
1973 P.Leventritt  G.Goslar  G.Goslar  M.Haddad  R.Jacobson
1972 P.Mansell  M.Martinovic  A.Schneider  J.Spurway
1971 J.Butkow  H.Butkow  N.Eber  H.Osie  J.Osie  E.Sender
1970 H.Butkow  R.Jacobson  J.Butkow  M.Whitaker  J.Osie  E.Sender
1969 D.Horwitz  T.Hurwitz  D.Katzen  R.Jacobson  G.Nitschmann  C.Goldstein
1968 D.Klugman  S.Turecki  D.Ettlinger  D.Horwitz
1967 P.Mansell  D.Klugman  A.Schneider  S.Turecki
1966 M.Bernstein  H.Bettman  S.Rummel  R.Deterry
1965 P.Mansell  D.Klugman  A.Schneider  S.Turecki
1964 M.Bernstein  H.Bettman  S.Rummel  R.Deterry
1963 R.Levy  S.Schmidt  J.Burton  H.Josman
1962 A.Traub  D.Lang  I Rosenberg  K.Frater
1961 S.de Miranda  F.Stern  G.Goslar  R.Weitzman  A.Schlagman
1960 T.Horwitz  P.Greenberg  B.Salzstein  M.Kujawski
1959 R.Deterry  A.Strelitz  A.Gordon  E.Hill
1958 R.Deterry  A.Strelitz  A.Gordon  E.Hill
1957 R.Deterry  A.Strelitz  H.Sapire  M.Haddad